Sezonas

Druskininkų SC
Druskininkų savivaldybė

    • Rungtynės
    DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
    2019-10-01
    16:00
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019Druskininkų SCMarijampolės FC
    2019-09-18
    16:15
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019Druskininkų SCMarijampolės FC
    2019-09-11
    17:05
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019Druskininkų SCKauno VJFM Ąžuolas
    2019-06-12
    17:05
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019Marijampolės FCDruskininkų SC
    2019-06-12
    16:00
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019Druskininkų SCVilkaviškio SM-SK Jaunystė
    2019-06-05
    17:05
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019Druskininkų SCFK Jonava
    2019-05-21
    17:05
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019Kauno SM TaurasDruskininkų SC
    2019-05-21
    16:00
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019Druskininkų SCSM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
    2019-05-14
    17:05
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019FK JonavaDruskininkų SC
    2019-05-14
    16:00
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019Druskininkų SCKauno SM Tauras
    2019-05-07
    18:10
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019Druskininkų SCKauno VJFM Ąžuolas
    2019-05-07
    17:05
    U-13 9x9 pirmenybės 2019Kauno VJFM Ąžuolas BDruskininkų SC
    2018-10-21
    12:00
    I League (2. national) 2018Druskininkų SCFM Ateitis
    2018-10-17
    17:10
    U-12 9x9 čempionatas 2018Druskininkų SCKauno SM Tauras-2