II lyga B divizionas Sezonas 2026

FC Visagino Interas
Visaginas

  • 7pozicija
  • 24taškai
  • 38:38įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Gynėjai
Aronas Bucevičius13103411-
Artiom Tymokha4360---
Puolėjai
Norvydas Čižys7185-1-
Žilvinas Macijauskas7187---
Ben Weibert10846113-
Žaidėjai
Sergej Androsiuk145781--
Jan Cimuškevič12101812-
Jogintas Čižys7239---
Vladimir Derendiajev6535-2-
Vadym Karlash428411-
Aleksandr Kormakov528111-
Aleksandr Koroliov7630-1-
Stepan Krasnozhon53851--
Aleksandr Lebedev121029---
Jegor Loginov847011-
Maksim Markun7610-3-
Stanislav Pajas322-1-
Daniil Poberezhnyi181575-3-
Ilja Prokopenko13108921-
Jegor Provalskij771-1-
Danila Ralik11257---
Dovydas Rapalis1612659--
Fabian Rubizov4541--
Sergej Rubizov2251--
Artiom Rutkovskij15127712-
Aleksej Tichanovkij-----
Martin Tuzik210---
Danielius Vaitkevičius11990---
Nerijus Zinkevičius11604---
Gordej Zubkov171516-3-
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2026-11-07
13:00
II League (3. national) 2026FK NemunasFC Visagino Interas
-:-
2026-10-24
14:00
II League (3. national) 2026FC Visagino InterasFK Babrungas B
-:-
2026-10-17
14:00
II League (3. national) 2026FK AtakaFC Visagino Interas
-:-
2026-10-11
14:00
II League (3. national) 2026FC Visagino InterasKauno Žalgirio FA
-:-
2026-10-03
15:00
II League (3. national) 2026FC Džiugas BFC Visagino Interas
-:-
2026-09-26
14:00
II League (3. national) 2026FC Visagino InterasFSK Radviliškis
-:-
2026-09-19
15:00
II League (3. national) 2026FK GranitasFC Visagino Interas
-:-
2026-09-12
14:00
II League (3. national) 2026FC Visagino InterasFM Vilniaus Vytis
-:-
2026-09-05
16:00
II League (3. national) 2026FK PempininkaiFC Visagino Interas
-:-
2026-08-29
17:00
II League (3. national) 2026FC Visagino InterasFK Minija B
-:-
2026-08-23
15:00
II League (3. national) 2026FK Atmosfera BFC Visagino Interas
2026-08-14
19:30
II League (3. national) 2026FK VentaFC Visagino Interas
2026-08-07
19:00
II League (3. national) 2026FK CementininkasFC Visagino Interas
2026-08-01
17:00
II League (3. national) 2026FC Visagino InterasFK Saned

Lentelė - II lyga B divizionas 2026

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.FSK Radviliškis1714035826+3242
2.FK Ataka1812519619+7741
3.FK Minija B1811525423+3138
4.FK Nemunas1710434715+3234
5.FK Venta189093748-1127
6.FK Granitas176744639+725
7.FC Visagino Interas187383838024
8.FM Vilniaus Vytis186483142-1122
9.FC Džiugas B1871103645-922
10.Kauno Žalgirio FA186393256-2421
11.FK Pempininkai186392849-2121
12.FK Atmosfera B185493251-1919
13.FK Babrungas B1853103239-718
14.FK Cementininkas1751112548-2316
15.FK Saned1611142175-544