Elitinė U-19 Sezonas 2016

Klaipėdos FM-FK Atlantas
Klaipėda

  • 2pozicija
  • 32taškai
  • 34:18įvarčių skirtumas
  • Sudėtis
  • Rungtynės
ŽaidėjaiRungt.MinutėsĮvarčiaiGeltonosRaudonos
Gynėjai
Ainis Vilavičius131133101
Puolėjai
Martynas Velyvis13100312-
DataVaržybosNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2016-11-23
17:00
A League (1. national) 2016Klaipėdos FM-FK AtlantasFK Nevėžis
2016-11-19
12:00
A League (1. national) 2016NFA 2000Klaipėdos FM-FK Atlantas
2016-11-11
15:00
A League (1. national) 2016Klaipėdos FM-FK AtlantasVilniaus FM-FK Žalgiris
2016-11-04
13:00
A League (1. national) 2016Panevėžio FA-PRSSG-FK PanevėžysKlaipėdos FM-FK Atlantas
2016-10-29
15:00
A League (1. national) 2016Klaipėdos FM-FK AtlantasFC Sūduva
2016-10-22
15:30
A League (1. national) 2016FK BangaKlaipėdos FM-FK Atlantas
2016-10-12
15:45
A League (1. national) 2016Klaipėdos FM-FK AtlantasFM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris
2016-10-01
12:00
A League (1. national) 2016Klaipėdos FM-FK AtlantasNFA 2000
2016-09-24
14:00
A League (1. national) 2016Vilniaus FM-FK ŽalgirisKlaipėdos FM-FK Atlantas
2016-09-18
13:45
A League (1. national) 2016Klaipėdos FM-FK AtlantasPanevėžio FA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys
2016-09-10
12:00
A League (1. national) 2016FC SūduvaKlaipėdos FM-FK Atlantas
2016-09-03
12:00
A League (1. national) 2016Klaipėdos FM-FK AtlantasFK Banga
2016-08-31
16:00
A League (1. national) 2016FK NevėžisKlaipėdos FM-FK Atlantas
2016-08-23
13:00
A League (1. national) 2016FM Tauras-Kauno ŽalgirisKlaipėdos FM-FK Atlantas

Lentelė - Elitinė U-19 Lyga

#KlubasRungt.Perg.LBPBPral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.Panevėžio FA-PRSSG-FK Panevėžys14111025011+3935
2.Klaipėdos FM-FK Atlantas1483213418+1632
3.NFA 20001491044617+2929
4.Vilniaus FM-FK Žalgiris1481233817+2128
5.FM Tauras-Kauno Žalgiris1441272223-116
6.FC Sūduva1421381545-3011
7.FK Banga1422191247-3511
8.FK Nevėžis1411111746-396