Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga

Sezonas 2024

  • 13komandos
  • 62žaidėjai
  • 48rungtynės
  • Aktualios rungtynės
  • Visos rungtynės
Trečiadienis, 2024-04-17
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
19:004Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasMFA BitėsFK Šešupė
Ketvirtadienis, 2024-04-18
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
19:304Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFK Vilkija
Penktadienis, 2024-04-19
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
18:004Žagarės miesto stadionasFK Saned BFK Nevėžis
18:004VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Žalgiris
20:004BFA arenaMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
20:004Gytarių stadionasFK Gintra BFC Hegelmann B
Penktadienis, 2024-05-10
LaikasTurasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
18:005Vilkijos gimnazijos sporto aikštynasFK VilkijaFK Gintra B
-:-
18:005Vilkaviškio stadionasFK ŠešupėFK Babrungas
-:-
19:005Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisMFA Bitės
-:-
19:005LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Saned B
-:-
1. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2024-03-2217:00Vilkijos gimnazijos sporto aikštynasFK VilkijaFK Šešupė
2024-03-2218:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Saned B
2024-03-2219:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BUtenos Utenis
2024-03-2313:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Babrungas
2024-05-2219:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisMFA Bitės
-:-
2024-06-1616:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Gintra B
-:-
2. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2024-03-2718:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasMFA BitėsFC Hegelmann B
2024-03-2720:00Gytarių stadionasFK Gintra BFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
2024-03-2919:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisFK Vilkija
2024-03-2919:30Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFK Nevėžis
2024-03-2920:00BFA arenaMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFC Džiugas
2024-03-3017:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Saned B
3. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2024-04-1218:00Vilkaviškio stadionasFK ŠešupėUtenos Utenis
2024-04-1218:15Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisMFA Žalgiris B-MRU
2024-04-1219:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Babrungas
2024-04-1220:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Saned B
2024-04-1220:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisFK Gintra B
2024-04-1317:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK VilkijaMFA Bitės
4. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2024-04-1719:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasMFA BitėsFK Šešupė
2024-04-1819:30Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFK Vilkija
2024-04-1918:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK Saned BFK Nevėžis
2024-04-1918:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Žalgiris
2024-04-1920:00BFA arenaMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
2024-04-1920:00Gytarių stadionasFK Gintra BFC Hegelmann B
5. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2024-05-1018:00Vilkijos gimnazijos sporto aikštynasFK VilkijaFK Gintra B
-:-
2024-05-1018:00Vilkaviškio stadionasFK ŠešupėFK Babrungas
-:-
2024-05-1019:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisMFA Bitės
-:-
2024-05-1019:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Saned B
-:-
2024-05-1020:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFC Džiugas
-:-
2024-05-1116:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisMFA Žalgiris B-MRU
-:-
6. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2024-05-2417:00Lietuvos sporto centro stadionasMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFC Hegelmann B
-:-
2024-05-2418:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Nevėžis
-:-
2024-05-2418:00-FK Saned BFK Vilkija
-:-
2024-05-2418:30Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasUtenos Utenis
-:-
2024-05-2420:00Gytarių stadionasFK Gintra BFK Šešupė
-:-
2024-05-2616:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
-:-
7. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2024-06-0717:00Lietuvos sporto centro stadionasMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFK Vilkija
-:-
2024-06-0718:00Vilkaviškio stadionasFK ŠešupėFK Saned B
-:-
2024-06-0719:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisFK Gintra B
-:-
2024-06-0719:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFC Džiugas
-:-
2024-06-0720:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisFK Žalgiris
-:-
2024-06-0914:00BFA arenaMFA BitėsFK Babrungas
-:-
8. turas
DataLaikasStadionasNamų komandaSvečių komandaRez.
2024-06-2118:00Šiaulių Juventus stadionasFK Gintra BMFA Bitės
-:-
2024-06-2118:00-FK Saned BUtenos Utenis
-:-
2024-06-2118:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Vilkija
-:-
2024-06-2118:15Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFC Hegelmann B
-:-
2024-06-2118:30Lietuvos sporto centro stadionasMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFK Šešupė
-:-
2024-06-2120:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Nevėžis
-:-

Lentelė - Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga

#KlubasRungt.Perg.Lyg.Pral.Įm. Įv.Pral. Įv.Įv. skirt.Tšk.
1.MFA Žalgiris B-MRU3300150+159
2.FK Gintra B3300135+89
3.MFA Bitės3201236+176
4.FA Šiauliai-ŠSG42022714+136
5.FK Žalgiris3201131+126
6.FK Nevėžis3201104+66
7.FC Hegelmann B4202107+36
8.FK Vilkija420287+16
9.FK Babrungas4202512-76
10.Utenos Utenis3102164+123
11.FC Džiugas31021710+73
12.FK Šešupė3003038-380
13.FK Saned B4004251-490