Topo centras Euronics moteru I lyga Season 2024

FK Šešupė
Čyčkų k.

  • 13position
  • 0points
  • 1:100goal difference
  • Squad
  • Matches
DateCompetitionHome teamAway teamRes.
21.06.2024.
18:30
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFK Šešupė
-:-
07.06.2024.
18:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK ŠešupėFK Saned B
24.05.2024.
20:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK Gintra BFK Šešupė
10.05.2024.
18:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK ŠešupėFK Babrungas
17.04.2024.
19:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFA BitėsFK Šešupė
12.04.2024.
18:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK ŠešupėUtenos Utenis
22.03.2024.
17:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK VilkijaFK Šešupė

Table - Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.MFA Žalgiris B-MRU6600320+3218
2.FK Gintra B6510558+4716
3.FA Šiauliai-ŠSG74123818+2013
4.FK Babrungas74033617+1912
5.FC Hegelmann B7403189+912
6.FK Vilkija83231919011
7.FK Žalgiris5311233+2010
8.MFA Bitės63033015+159
9.FK Nevėžis83051431-179
10.FC Džiugas72142417+77
11.Utenos Utenis62042012+86
12.FK Saned B6006364-610
13.FK Šešupė50051100-990