II lyga 2024

Season 2024

  • 16teams
  • 335players
  • 240matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Sunday, 16.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12:0010Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFK Dainava B
13:0010Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK Sūduva B
16:0010Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Jonava
17:0010VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BVJFM Fortūna
Monday, 17.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:0010Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Sveikata
Friday, 21.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19:0011Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFK Jonava
19:3011Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFC Džiugas B
Saturday, 22.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12:0011LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Viltis
-:-
13:0011Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Dainava B
-:-
14:0011Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Žalgiris B
-:-
Sunday, 23.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:0011Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFC Neptūnas B
-:-
14:0011Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFK Širvėna
-:-
14:0011Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK TransINVEST B
-:-
Wednesday, 26.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20:0012LFF stadionasFK ViltisFKS Ukmergė
-:-
Friday, 28.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19:3012Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BVJFM Fortūna
-:-
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.04.2024.18:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BKlaipėdos FM
12.04.2024.18:30Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Jonava
12.04.2024.19:00Prienų stadionas (dirbtinės dangos)FK SveikataFK Saned
12.04.2024.19:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Šilutė
13.04.2024.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Dembava
14.04.2024.12:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFKS Ukmergė
14.04.2024.14:30LFF stadionasFK ViltisFK Sūduva B
15.04.2024.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Širvėna
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.04.2024.19:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasFK Sūduva BFK Dainava B
26.04.2024.20:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Saned
27.04.2024.12:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK DembavaFKS Ukmergė
27.04.2024.14:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK Viltis
28.04.2024.12:30Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFK Širvėna
28.04.2024.13:00Prienų stadionas (dirbtinės dangos)FK SveikataVJFM Fortūna
28.04.2024.14:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFC Džiugas B
29.04.2024.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFC Neptūnas B
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.05.2024.13:00Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFK Sveikata
04.05.2024.17:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFK Šilutė
10.05.2024.18:30VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Žalgiris B
10.05.2024.19:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFK TransINVEST B
11.05.2024.13:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Širvėna
11.05.2024.14:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaKlaipėdos FM
12.05.2024.13:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Sūduva B
12.05.2024.13:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisFK Jonava
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.05.2024.18:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFC Džiugas B
14.05.2024.18:00Alytaus dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonavaFK Dainava B
14.05.2024.19:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK Saned
15.05.2024.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Viltis
15.05.2024.18:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFC Neptūnas B
15.05.2024.19:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BVJFM Fortūna
15.05.2024.19:30Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFK Dembava
15.05.2024.20:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFKS Ukmergė
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.05.2024.19:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Jonava
18.05.2024.12:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisFK Širvėna
18.05.2024.13:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFK Žalgiris B
18.05.2024.16:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Šilutė
19.05.2024.12:00Prienų stadionas (dirbtinės dangos)FK SveikataFK TransINVEST B
19.05.2024.12:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaKlaipėdos FM
19.05.2024.12:00Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFK Sūduva B
04.06.2024.18:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC Džiugas BFC Neptūnas B
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
24.05.2024.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Saned
25.05.2024.11:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaVJFM Fortūna
25.05.2024.13:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFKS Ukmergė
25.05.2024.13:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Viltis
25.05.2024.13:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFK Dainava B
26.05.2024.13:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFK Dembava
26.05.2024.13:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFC Džiugas B
26.05.2024.14:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Sveikata
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.05.2024.20:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK TransINVEST B
01.06.2024.13:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFC Neptūnas B
01.06.2024.13:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFK Šilutė
01.06.2024.15:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFKS Ukmergė
01.06.2024.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Žalgiris B
01.06.2024.19:15LFF stadionasFK ViltisFC Džiugas B
02.06.2024.11:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Širvėna
02.06.2024.11:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFK Sūduva B
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.06.2024.18:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC Džiugas BFK Dainava B
07.06.2024.18:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BKlaipėdos FM
07.06.2024.18:30Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFK Dembava
07.06.2024.20:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Saned
08.06.2024.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFKS Ukmergė
08.06.2024.13:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK Sveikata
09.06.2024.11:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFK Viltis
09.06.2024.13:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaVJFM Fortūna
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.06.2024.19:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFK Žalgiris B
11.06.2024.19:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFC Džiugas B
11.06.2024.19:30Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFK Jonava
12.06.2024.19:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFK Viltis
12.06.2024.19:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFK TransINVEST B
12.06.2024.19:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Šilutė
12.06.2024.19:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFC Neptūnas B
12.06.2024.20:00Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFK Širvėna
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.06.2024.12:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisFK Saned
15.06.2024.12:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFK Dembava
15.06.2024.17:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFKS Ukmergė
16.06.2024.12:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFK Dainava B
16.06.2024.13:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK Sūduva B
16.06.2024.16:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Jonava
16.06.2024.17:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BVJFM Fortūna
17.06.2024.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Sveikata
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.06.2024.19:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFK Jonava
21.06.2024.19:30Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFC Džiugas B
22.06.2024.12:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Viltis
-:-
22.06.2024.13:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Dainava B
-:-
22.06.2024.14:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Žalgiris B
-:-
23.06.2024.13:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFC Neptūnas B
-:-
23.06.2024.14:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFK Širvėna
-:-
23.06.2024.14:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK TransINVEST B
-:-
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.06.2024.20:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisFKS Ukmergė
-:-
28.06.2024.19:30Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BVJFM Fortūna
-:-
29.06.2024.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Sūduva B
-:-
29.06.2024.13:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFK Saned
-:-
29.06.2024.14:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFK Šilutė
-:-
29.06.2024.14:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Sveikata
-:-
29.06.2024.14:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaKlaipėdos FM
-:-
30.06.2024.14:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Dembava
-:-
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.07.2024.19:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFK TransINVEST B
-:-
02.07.2024.19:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK Žalgiris B
-:-
02.07.2024.19:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFC Neptūnas B
-:-
02.07.2024.19:30Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFK Širvėna
-:-
03.07.2024.19:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFC Džiugas B
-:-
03.07.2024.19:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFK Viltis
-:-
03.07.2024.19:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Saned
-:-
10.07.2024.19:00Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFK Dainava B
-:-
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.07.2024.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Jonava
-:-
05.07.2024.19:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BKlaipėdos FM
-:-
06.07.2024.12:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFK Dembava
-:-
06.07.2024.13:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Sūduva B
-:-
06.07.2024.13:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BVJFM Fortūna
-:-
07.07.2024.13:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFKS Ukmergė
-:-
07.07.2024.14:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFK Šilutė
-:-
03.11.2024.13:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisFK Sveikata
-:-
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.07.2024.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK TransINVEST B
-:-
12.07.2024.20:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Viltis
-:-
13.07.2024.12:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFC Neptūnas B
-:-
13.07.2024.13:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFK Dainava B
-:-
13.07.2024.14:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasFK Sūduva BFC Džiugas B
-:-
14.07.2024.12:30Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFK Saned
-:-
14.07.2024.13:00Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėVJFM Fortūna
-:-
09.11.2024.13:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFK Širvėna
-:-
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.08.2024.19:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaVJFM Fortūna
-:-
02.08.2024.19:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Dainava B
-:-
02.08.2024.19:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFC Džiugas B
-:-
02.08.2024.19:15Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFK TransINVEST B
-:-
03.08.2024.15:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFK Žalgiris B
-:-
03.08.2024.15:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFK Viltis
-:-
03.08.2024.15:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFK Saned
-:-
05.08.2024.18:30Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFC Neptūnas B
-:-
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.08.2024.19:15Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFK Dembava
-:-
09.08.2024.18:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFK TransINVEST B
-:-
09.08.2024.19:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFK Sūduva B
-:-
10.08.2024.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Sveikata
-:-
10.08.2024.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Jonava
-:-
11.08.2024.15:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedKlaipėdos FM
-:-
11.08.2024.19:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisFK Šilutė
-:-
12.08.2024.18:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Žalgiris B
-:-
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.08.2024.14:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFKS Ukmergė
-:-
16.08.2024.18:30Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFC Neptūnas B
-:-
16.08.2024.19:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMVJFM Fortūna
-:-
16.08.2024.19:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFK Dembava
-:-
17.08.2024.13:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFK Viltis
-:-
17.08.2024.14:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK Dainava B
-:-
18.08.2024.13:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFK Saned
-:-
19.08.2024.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFC Džiugas B
-:-
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
24.08.2024.13:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFK Dainava B
-:-
24.08.2024.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Sūduva B
-:-
24.08.2024.14:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Šilutė
-:-
24.08.2024.15:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFK Sveikata
-:-
24.08.2024.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Širvėna
-:-
24.08.2024.16:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisFK Žalgiris B
-:-
25.08.2024.13:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK TransINVEST B
-:-
25.08.2024.15:00Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėKlaipėdos FM
-:-
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
30.08.2024.19:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Dembava
-:-
31.08.2024.13:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFK Saned
-:-
31.08.2024.18:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėVJFM Fortūna
-:-
01.09.2024.13:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFK Viltis
-:-
01.09.2024.13:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFKS Ukmergė
-:-
01.09.2024.13:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFK Sveikata
-:-
02.09.2024.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Dainava B
-:-
02.09.2024.20:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFC Džiugas B
-:-
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.09.2024.19:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK TransINVEST B
-:-
07.09.2024.13:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFK Širvėna
-:-
07.09.2024.13:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Žalgiris B
-:-
07.09.2024.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Jonava
-:-
07.09.2024.14:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataKlaipėdos FM
-:-
08.09.2024.14:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisFC Neptūnas B
-:-
08.09.2024.14:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFK Sūduva B
-:-
09.09.2024.19:15Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFK Šilutė
-:-
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.09.2024.18:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BKlaipėdos FM
-:-
13.09.2024.18:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFK Sveikata
-:-
13.09.2024.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BVJFM Fortūna
-:-
14.09.2024.13:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFK Saned
-:-
14.09.2024.14:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK Dembava
-:-
15.09.2024.13:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Dainava B
-:-
15.09.2024.15:00Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFK Jonava
-:-
15.09.2024.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Viltis
-:-
23. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.09.2024.13:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFC Džiugas B
-:-
21.09.2024.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Širvėna
-:-
21.09.2024.14:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFK Šilutė
-:-
21.09.2024.15:00Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFK Žalgiris B
-:-
22.09.2024.13:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFK Jonava
-:-
22.09.2024.13:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFC Neptūnas B
-:-
22.09.2024.13:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisFK TransINVEST B
-:-
22.09.2024.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Sūduva B
-:-
24. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.09.2024.18:30Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFK Sveikata
-:-
27.09.2024.19:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFK Sūduva B
-:-
28.09.2024.13:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėKlaipėdos FM
-:-
28.09.2024.13:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFKS Ukmergė
-:-
28.09.2024.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Saned
-:-
28.09.2024.19:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Dembava
-:-
29.09.2024.13:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BVJFM Fortūna
-:-
29.09.2024.13:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisFK Dainava B
-:-
25. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.10.2024.19:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFK TransINVEST B
-:-
04.10.2024.19:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFK Šilutė
-:-
05.10.2024.13:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFK Širvėna
-:-
05.10.2024.13:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFK Žalgiris B
-:-
05.10.2024.13:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Viltis
-:-
05.10.2024.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFC Džiugas B
-:-
06.10.2024.13:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaKlaipėdos FM
-:-
06.10.2024.15:00Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFC Neptūnas B
-:-
26. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.10.2024.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BKlaipėdos FM
-:-
11.10.2024.18:30Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFK Sūduva B
-:-
12.10.2024.14:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFK Sveikata
-:-
12.10.2024.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFKS Ukmergė
-:-
12.10.2024.15:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisVJFM Fortūna
-:-
12.10.2024.15:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFK Saned
-:-
13.10.2024.14:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Dembava
-:-
13.10.2024.15:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFK Šilutė
-:-
27. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.10.2024.19:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFK TransINVEST B
-:-
18.10.2024.19:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFK Žalgiris B
-:-
18.10.2024.20:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Širvėna
-:-
19.10.2024.13:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasFK SveikataFC Neptūnas B
-:-
19.10.2024.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK Dainava B
-:-
19.10.2024.13:00Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFK Viltis
-:-
19.10.2024.14:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK Jonava
-:-
20.10.2024.14:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFC Džiugas B
-:-
28. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.10.2024.19:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFK Jonava
-:-
25.10.2024.19:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFK Sūduva B
-:-
26.10.2024.15:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedVJFM Fortūna
-:-
27.10.2024.13:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BKlaipėdos FM
-:-
27.10.2024.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris BFK Šilutė
-:-
27.10.2024.14:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Sveikata
-:-
27.10.2024.15:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisFK Dembava
-:-
27.10.2024.15:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFKS Ukmergė
-:-
29. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.07.2024.14:00Prienų stadionas (dirbtinės dangos)FK SveikataFK Viltis
-:-
30.10.2024.19:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFC Džiugas B
-:-
02.11.2024.13:00Pasvalio miesto stadionasFK DembavaFK Dainava B
-:-
02.11.2024.13:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaFK Žalgiris B
-:-
02.11.2024.14:00Šilutės stadionasFK ŠilutėFK Širvėna
-:-
03.11.2024.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFK TransINVEST B
-:-
03.11.2024.15:00Ukmergės miesto stadionas (žolė)FKS UkmergėFK Saned
-:-
04.11.2024.19:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasFK Sūduva BFC Neptūnas B
-:-
30. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.07.2024.13:00Biržų miesto stadionasFK ŠirvėnaFK Jonava
-:-
09.11.2024.13:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVEST BFK Žalgiris B
-:-
09.11.2024.13:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Šilutė
-:-
09.11.2024.13:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Džiugas BFK Sūduva B
-:-
09.11.2024.13:00LFF stadionasFK ViltisKlaipėdos FM
-:-
09.11.2024.13:00Dainavos progimnazijos stadionasFK Dainava BFK Sveikata
-:-
09.11.2024.13:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Dembava
-:-
09.11.2024.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasVJFM FortūnaFKS Ukmergė
-:-

Table - II Lyga 2024

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.FK TransINVEST B10820345+2926
2.FK Žalgiris B10730375+3224
3.FK Jonava107213010+2023
4.FK Šilutė107032118+321
5.FK Viltis105142014+616
6.Klaipėdos FM104421510+516
7.FK Dembava (-3)105322014+615
8.FC Neptūnas B104241925-614
9.FK Sveikata (-3)105141313013
10.FKS Ukmergė104061726-912
11.FK Širvėna103251427-1311
12.FK Sūduva B102351621-59
13.FC Džiugas B102171026-167
14.VJFM Fortūna10127923-145
15.FK Dainava B100461020-104
16.FK Saned100281442-282