Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga

Season 2024

  • 13teams
  • 62players
  • 48matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Sunday, 19.05.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:308Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Nevėžis
Wednesday, 22.05.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19:001Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisMFA Bitės
-:-
Friday, 24.05.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17:006Lietuvos sporto centro stadionasMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFC Hegelmann B
-:-
18:006Joniškio miesto stadionasFK Saned BFK Vilkija
-:-
18:306Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasUtenos Utenis
-:-
20:006Gytarių stadionasFK Gintra BFK Šešupė
-:-
Sunday, 26.05.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16:306Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasMFK ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
-:-
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.03.2024.17:00Vilkijos gimnazijos sporto aikštynasFK VilkijaFK Šešupė
22.03.2024.18:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Saned B
22.03.2024.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BUtenos Utenis
23.03.2024.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Babrungas
01.05.2024.18:15Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasMFK ŽalgirisFK Gintra B
-:-
22.05.2024.19:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisMFA Bitės
-:-
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.03.2024.18:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasMFA BitėsFC Hegelmann B
27.03.2024.20:00Gytarių stadionasFK Gintra BFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
29.03.2024.19:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisFK Vilkija
29.03.2024.19:30Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFK Nevėžis
29.03.2024.20:00BFA arenaMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFC Džiugas
30.03.2024.17:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasMFK ŽalgirisFK Saned B
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.04.2024.18:00Vilkaviškio stadionasFK ŠešupėUtenos Utenis
12.04.2024.18:15Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasMFK ŽalgirisMFA Žalgiris B-MRU
12.04.2024.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Babrungas
12.04.2024.20:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Saned B
12.04.2024.20:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisFK Gintra B
13.04.2024.17:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK VilkijaMFA Bitės
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.04.2024.19:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasMFA BitėsFK Šešupė
18.04.2024.19:30Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFK Vilkija
19.04.2024.18:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK Saned BFK Nevėžis
19.04.2024.18:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasMFK Žalgiris
19.04.2024.20:00BFA arenaMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
19.04.2024.20:00Gytarių stadionasFK Gintra BFC Hegelmann B
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.05.2024.18:00Vilkijos gimnazijos sporto aikštynasFK VilkijaFK Gintra B
10.05.2024.18:00Vilkaviškio stadionasFK ŠešupėFK Babrungas
10.05.2024.19:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisMFA Bitės
10.05.2024.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Saned B
10.05.2024.20:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFC Džiugas
11.05.2024.17:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisMFA Žalgiris B-MRU
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.05.2024.19:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Nevėžis
24.05.2024.17:00Lietuvos sporto centro stadionasMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFC Hegelmann B
-:-
24.05.2024.18:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK Saned BFK Vilkija
-:-
24.05.2024.18:30Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasUtenos Utenis
-:-
24.05.2024.20:00Gytarių stadionasFK Gintra BFK Šešupė
-:-
26.05.2024.16:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasMFK ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
-:-
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.06.2024.17:00Lietuvos sporto centro stadionasMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFK Vilkija
-:-
07.06.2024.18:00Vilkaviškio stadionasFK ŠešupėFK Saned B
-:-
07.06.2024.19:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisFK Gintra B
-:-
07.06.2024.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFC Džiugas
-:-
07.06.2024.20:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisMFK Žalgiris
-:-
09.06.2024.14:00BFA arenaMFA BitėsFK Babrungas
-:-
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.05.2024.18:30Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Nevėžis
21.06.2024.18:00Šiaulių Juventus stadionasFK Gintra BMFA Bitės
-:-
21.06.2024.18:00Joniškio miesto stadionasFK Saned BUtenos Utenis
-:-
21.06.2024.18:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Vilkija
-:-
21.06.2024.18:15Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasMFK ŽalgirisFC Hegelmann B
-:-
21.06.2024.18:30Lietuvos sporto centro stadionasMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFK Šešupė
-:-

Table - Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.MFA Žalgiris B-MRU4400220+2212
2.FK Gintra B4310157+810
3.FK Babrungas53022812+169
4.FA Šiauliai-ŠSG53023016+149
5.FC Hegelmann B5302157+89
6.FK Vilkija5212109+17
7.MFA Bitės4202249+156
8.Utenos Utenis4202195+146
9.FK Žalgiris3201131+126
10.FC Džiugas52032313+106
11.FK Nevėžis52031015-56
12.FK Saned B5005256-540
13.FK Šešupė4004061-610