II lyga 2022 II etapas 1-10 vietos

Season 2022

  • 10teams
  • 0players
  • 45matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Tuesday, 08.11.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:004Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK TransINVEST
Saturday, 12.11.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:009Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFK TransINVEST
13:009Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFM Fortūna
13:009Šilutės stadionasŠilutėKlaipėdos FM
13:009Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CViltis
13:009Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Sūduva B
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.09.2022.17:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK Žalgiris C
09.09.2022.19:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFK Saned
09.09.2022.19:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Kauno Žalgiris B
10.09.2022.12:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFM Fortūna
10.09.2022.14:30LFF stadionasViltisŠilutė
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.09.2022.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFM Fortūna
18.09.2022.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK TransINVEST
18.09.2022.14:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Žalgiris C
18.09.2022.17:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BViltis
24.09.2022.14:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BŠilutė
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.10.2022.17:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTViltis
01.10.2022.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Tauras
02.10.2022.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaKlaipėdos FM
02.10.2022.14:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedŠilutė
04.10.2022.17:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Sūduva B
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.10.2022.20:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Tauras
09.10.2022.13:00LFF stadionasViltisFM Fortūna
09.10.2022.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Žalgiris C
10.10.2022.18:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Saned
08.11.2022.18:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK TransINVEST
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.10.2022.10:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFK Sūduva B
15.10.2022.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Tauras
15.10.2022.16:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMViltis
15.10.2022.16:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Saned
15.10.2022.18:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK Kauno Žalgiris B
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.10.2022.13:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFM Fortūna
22.10.2022.14:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BKlaipėdos FM
22.10.2022.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK Kauno Žalgiris B
23.10.2022.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CFK TransINVEST
23.10.2022.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasViltis
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.10.2022.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFK Kauno Žalgiris B
29.10.2022.14:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėFK TransINVEST
29.10.2022.16:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaFK Žalgiris C
29.10.2022.18:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Saned
30.10.2022.18:30LFF stadionasViltisFK Sūduva B
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.11.2022.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CKlaipėdos FM
04.11.2022.19:00Hikvision arena (žolės stadionas)FK Sūduva BFK Tauras
05.11.2022.14:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Kauno Žalgiris B
06.11.2022.13:00LFF stadionasViltisFK Saned
06.11.2022.14:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFM FortūnaŠilutė
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.11.2022.13:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK TaurasFK TransINVEST
12.11.2022.13:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFM Fortūna
12.11.2022.13:00Šilutės stadionasŠilutėKlaipėdos FM
12.11.2022.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK Žalgiris CViltis
12.11.2022.13:00Žagarės miesto stadionasFK SanedFK Sūduva B

Table - II lyga 2022 II etapas 1-10 vietos

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.FK TransINVEST26232110915+9471
2.Kauno Žalgiris B2616646825+4354
3.Šilutė2615746630+3652
4.FK Sūduva B2613855033+1747
5.FK Saned2614488282046
6.FK Žalgiris C26124106449+1540
7.Klaipėdos FM269894042-235
8.Viltis2696117457+1733
9.FK Tauras2679103959-2030
10.FM Fortūna2658132551-2623