LFF III lyga Klaipėdos regiono pirmenybės

Season 2022

  • 8teams
  • 189players
  • 56matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Thursday, 20.10.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20:3010Klaipėdos FM stadionasSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimasKlaipėdos FM B
Tuesday, 25.10.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19:0013Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFM-Klaipėda
Sunday, 30.10.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:0011Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFC Neptūnas B
Wednesday, 09.11.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19:308Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Minija BFC Neptūnas B
Friday, 11.11.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20:0014Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasEMD Statyba-SendvarisFK Minija B
Sunday, 13.11.2022.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14:1512Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFM-Klaipėda
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.05.2022.17:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFasoul FCKlaipėdos FM B
01.06.2022.21:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasEMD Statyba-SendvarisFK Jonušai
26.06.2022.17:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Minija B
11.07.2022.20:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFM-KlaipėdaSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimas
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.05.2022.19:00Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Minija BFM-Klaipėda
29.05.2022.18:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasEMD Statyba-SendvarisKlaipėdos FM B
30.05.2022.21:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimasFasoul FC
10.07.2022.19:30Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonušaiFC Neptūnas B
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.06.2022.17:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFasoul FCFK Minija B
05.06.2022.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Neptūnas BEMD Statyba-Sendvaris
06.06.2022.20:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FM BSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimas
06.06.2022.20:15Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFM-KlaipėdaFK Jonušai
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.06.2022.19:00Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Minija BSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimas
19.06.2022.17:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonušaiFasoul FC
14.09.2022.20:15Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasEMD Statyba-SendvarisFM-Klaipėda
23.09.2022.19:30Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Neptūnas BKlaipėdos FM B
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.06.2022.20:30Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFasoul FCEMD Statyba-Sendvaris
20.06.2022.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFM-KlaipėdaFC Neptūnas B
20.06.2022.20:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFK Minija B
27.06.2022.20:15Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimasFK Jonušai
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.08.2022.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFasoul FC
16.08.2022.12:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasFM-KlaipėdaKlaipėdos FM B
22.09.2022.21:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasEMD Statyba-SendvarisSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimas
05.10.2022.20:00Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Minija BFK Jonušai
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.07.2022.17:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFasoul FCFM-Klaipėda
04.07.2022.19:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK Minija BEMD Statyba-Sendvaris
04.07.2022.20:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFK Jonušai
04.07.2022.20:15Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimasFC Neptūnas B
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.07.2022.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimasFM-Klaipėda
01.08.2022.20:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFasoul FC
08.08.2022.20:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonušaiEMD Statyba-Sendvaris
09.11.2022.19:30Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Minija BFC Neptūnas B
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
28.07.2022.10:30Klaipėdos FM stadionasFM-KlaipėdaFK Minija B
15.08.2022.20:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFasoul FCSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimas
12.09.2022.20:15Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFK Jonušai
03.10.2022.19:30Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FM BEMD Statyba-Sendvaris
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.08.2022.12:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasEMD Statyba-SendvarisFC Neptūnas B
20.09.2022.20:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasFK JonušaiFM-Klaipėda
23.09.2022.18:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK Minija BFasoul FC
20.10.2022.20:30Klaipėdos FM stadionasSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimasKlaipėdos FM B
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.09.2022.20:15Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimasFK Minija B
22.09.2022.20:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFasoul FCFK Jonušai
27.09.2022.20:30Klaipėdos FM stadionasFM-KlaipėdaEMD Statyba-Sendvaris
30.10.2022.18:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFC Neptūnas B
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.08.2022.17:00Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Minija BKlaipėdos FM B
22.08.2022.20:30Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonušaiSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimas
11.09.2022.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasEMD Statyba-SendvarisFasoul FC
13.11.2022.14:15Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Neptūnas BFM-Klaipėda
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.09.2022.18:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFasoul FCFC Neptūnas B
28.09.2022.17:00-FK JonušaiFK Minija B
06.10.2022.20:45Klaipėdos FM stadionasSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimasEMD Statyba-Sendvaris
25.10.2022.19:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FM BFM-Klaipėda
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.09.2022.18:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFM-KlaipėdaFasoul FC
03.10.2022.20:30Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC Neptūnas BSakuona-Rūgpienių kaimas
05.10.2022.18:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK JonušaiKlaipėdos FM B
11.11.2022.20:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasEMD Statyba-SendvarisFK Minija B

Table - LFF III lyga Klaipėdos regiono pirmenybės

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.FC Neptūnas B1411305016+3436
2.FM-Klaipėda1411216213+4935
3.Sakuona-Rūgpienių kaimas148155339+1425
4.FK Minija B146352827+121
5.Klaipėdos FM B146173034-419
6.EMD Statyba-Sendvaris142391749-329
7.FK Jonušai1422101653-378
8.Fasoul FC1413101944-256