TOPsport A lyga 2024

Season 2024

  • 10teams
  • 233players
  • 180matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Saturday, 15.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16:0017VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannSūduva
17:0017Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFC Džiugas
18:0017Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFK TransINVEST
19:008Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaKauno Žalgiris
Sunday, 16.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:3017LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Panevėžys
Tuesday, 18.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19:0018Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFA Šiauliai
Wednesday, 19.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:0018Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Panevėžys
19:3018Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFK Žalgiris
20:0018Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaKauno Žalgiris
Saturday, 22.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17:0019Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFC Džiugas
-:-
19:0019Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysDFK Dainava
-:-
Sunday, 23.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14:0019Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFC Hegelmann
-:-
16:0019Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFK Banga
-:-
18:0019LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisSūduva
-:-
Wednesday, 26.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:0020Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFK Panevėžys
-:-
18:0020VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannFA Šiauliai
-:-
19:0020Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFK Žalgiris
-:-
19:0020Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFC Džiugas
-:-
19:3020Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK TransINVEST
-:-
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.03.2024.19:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasSūduvaFA Šiauliai
02.03.2024.13:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Panevėžys
02.03.2024.15:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaKauno Žalgiris
03.03.2024.13:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasDFK DainavaFK Žalgiris
03.03.2024.18:30Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasFC HegelmannFK TransINVEST
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
09.03.2024.13:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFC Hegelmann
09.03.2024.15:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFC Džiugas
10.03.2024.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFK Banga
10.03.2024.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK PanevėžysDFK Dainava
10.03.2024.18:30SportimaFK ŽalgirisSūduva
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.03.2024.18:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK TransINVEST
13.03.2024.17:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasDFK DainavaFC Džiugas
13.03.2024.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannFA Šiauliai
13.03.2024.18:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFK Žalgiris
13.03.2024.20:15Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasSūduvaFK Panevėžys
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16.03.2024.14:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasSūduva
16.03.2024.15:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK PanevėžysFK Banga
17.03.2024.14:00LFF stadionasFK TransINVESTDFK Dainava
17.03.2024.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiKauno Žalgiris
17.03.2024.18:30SportimaFK ŽalgirisFC Hegelmann
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.03.2024.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFC Džiugas
30.03.2024.15:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK Panevėžys
30.03.2024.17:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFK TransINVEST
31.03.2024.15:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasSūduvaDFK Dainava
31.03.2024.18:30Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK Žalgiris
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.04.2024.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFC Hegelmann
06.04.2024.17:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasDFK DainavaFK Banga
07.04.2024.13:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTSūduva
07.04.2024.15:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai
07.04.2024.18:30Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK Panevėžys
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
09.04.2024.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannDFK Dainava
10.04.2024.18:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaSūduva
10.04.2024.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFK Panevėžys
10.04.2024.19:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFC Džiugas
10.04.2024.20:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK TransINVEST
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.04.2024.15:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Banga
13.04.2024.17:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFC Hegelmann
14.04.2024.13:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFA Šiauliai
14.04.2024.15:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFK Žalgiris
15.06.2024.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaKauno Žalgiris
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20.04.2024.15:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisSūduva
20.04.2024.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiDFK Dainava
21.04.2024.13:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFK TransINVEST
21.04.2024.15:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK Banga
21.04.2024.18:30LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFC Džiugas
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
--Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFC Džiugas
-:-
23.04.2024.19:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiSūduva
24.04.2024.18:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFC Hegelmann
24.04.2024.19:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK Banga
24.04.2024.20:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisDFK Dainava
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.04.2024.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK TransINVEST
28.04.2024.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannKauno Žalgiris
28.04.2024.15:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFA Šiauliai
28.04.2024.17:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFK Žalgiris
28.04.2024.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Panevėžys
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.05.2024.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFC Hegelmann
01.05.2024.17:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Banga
02.05.2024.18:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTKauno Žalgiris
02.05.2024.18:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasDFK Dainava
02.05.2024.19:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysSūduva
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.05.2024.15:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK TransINVEST
11.05.2024.17:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFC Džiugas
11.05.2024.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFK Panevėžys
12.05.2024.16:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK Žalgiris
12.05.2024.18:30Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.05.2024.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaSūduva
18.05.2024.16:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFA Šiauliai
18.05.2024.18:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFC Hegelmann
19.05.2024.17:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFK Banga
19.05.2024.18:30LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
24.05.2024.19:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFK TransINVEST
25.05.2024.16:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannFC Džiugas
25.05.2024.19:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysKauno Žalgiris
26.05.2024.17:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaDFK Dainava
26.05.2024.19:15Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFK Žalgiris
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.05.2024.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFC Hegelmann
01.06.2024.17:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFK Banga
01.06.2024.19:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFA Šiauliai
02.06.2024.16:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Žalgiris
02.06.2024.18:30Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasKauno Žalgiris
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.04.2024.18:25Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisDFK Dainava
15.06.2024.16:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannSūduva
15.06.2024.17:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFC Džiugas
15.06.2024.18:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFK TransINVEST
16.06.2024.18:30LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Panevėžys
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.06.2024.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFA Šiauliai
19.06.2024.18:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Panevėžys
-:-
19.06.2024.19:30Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFK Žalgiris
-:-
19.06.2024.20:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaKauno Žalgiris
-:-
12.07.2024.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFC Hegelmann
-:-
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.06.2024.17:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFC Džiugas
-:-
22.06.2024.19:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysDFK Dainava
-:-
23.06.2024.14:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFC Hegelmann
-:-
23.06.2024.16:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFK Banga
-:-
23.06.2024.18:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisSūduva
-:-
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.06.2024.18:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFK Panevėžys
-:-
26.06.2024.18:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannFA Šiauliai
-:-
26.06.2024.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFK Žalgiris
-:-
26.06.2024.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFC Džiugas
-:-
26.06.2024.19:30Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK TransINVEST
-:-
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.06.2024.17:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFK Banga
-:-
30.06.2024.16:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTDFK Dainava
-:-
30.06.2024.18:25Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasSūduva
-:-
30.06.2024.20:30VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK Žalgiris
-:-
01.07.2024.19:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiKauno Žalgiris
-:-
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.07.2024.19:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFC Hegelmann
-:-
05.07.2024.18:30Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK Žalgiris
-:-
06.07.2024.17:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFK TransINVEST
-:-
06.07.2024.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFC Džiugas
-:-
07.07.2024.18:25Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaDFK Dainava
-:-
23. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.07.2024.20:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFC Hegelmann
-:-
20.07.2024.17:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTSūduva
-:-
20.07.2024.19:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysKauno Žalgiris
-:-
21.07.2024.18:25Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Banga
-:-
22.07.2024.19:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai
-:-
24. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.07.2024.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaKauno Žalgiris
-:-
27.07.2024.16:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK TransINVEST
-:-
27.07.2024.18:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFK Panevėžys
-:-
28.07.2024.18:25Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFA Šiauliai
-:-
29.07.2024.19:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisDFK Dainava
-:-
25. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.08.2024.18:30Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaSūduva
-:-
03.08.2024.17:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFC Hegelmann
-:-
04.08.2024.16:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFK Panevėžys
-:-
04.08.2024.18:25Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasKauno Žalgiris
-:-
05.08.2024.19:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK TransINVEST
-:-
26. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
09.08.2024.19:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFA Šiauliai
-:-
10.08.2024.16:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Banga
-:-
10.08.2024.18:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFC Hegelmann
-:-
11.08.2024.16:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisDFK Dainava
-:-
11.08.2024.18:25Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFK Žalgiris
-:-
27. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16.08.2024.19:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK Banga
-:-
17.08.2024.16:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisSūduva
-:-
18.08.2024.14:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFK TransINVEST
-:-
18.08.2024.16:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFC Džiugas
-:-
18.08.2024.18:25Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiDFK Dainava
-:-
28. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
23.08.2024.19:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFK TransINVEST
-:-
24.08.2024.16:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFA Šiauliai
-:-
24.08.2024.18:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannKauno Žalgiris
-:-
25.08.2024.16:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Panevėžys
-:-
25.08.2024.18:25Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFK Žalgiris
-:-
29. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.08.2024.16:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTKauno Žalgiris
-:-
31.08.2024.18:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysSūduva
-:-
01.09.2024.14:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFC Hegelmann
-:-
01.09.2024.16:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Banga
-:-
01.09.2024.18:25Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasDFK Dainava
-:-
30. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.09.2024.15:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFC Hegelmann
-:-
14.09.2024.17:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK TransINVEST
-:-
14.09.2024.19:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFC Džiugas
-:-
15.09.2024.16:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai
-:-
15.09.2024.18:25Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFK Panevėžys
-:-
31. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20.09.2024.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaSūduva
-:-
21.09.2024.15:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFA Šiauliai
-:-
21.09.2024.17:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK Panevėžys
-:-
22.09.2024.16:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFK Banga
-:-
22.09.2024.18:25LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris
-:-
32. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.10.2024.19:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFK Žalgiris
-:-
05.10.2024.15:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaDFK Dainava
-:-
05.10.2024.17:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK Panevėžys
-:-
06.10.2024.16:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannFC Džiugas
-:-
06.10.2024.18:25Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFK TransINVEST
-:-
33. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.10.2024.19:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFC Džiugas
-:-
19.10.2024.15:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFC Hegelmann
-:-
19.10.2024.17:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK Banga
-:-
20.10.2024.16:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiSūduva
-:-
20.10.2024.18:25Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Žalgiris
-:-
34. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.10.2024.19:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannDFK Dainava
-:-
26.10.2024.14:00Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Žalgiris
-:-
26.10.2024.17:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFC Džiugas
-:-
27.10.2024.16:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFK Banga
-:-
27.10.2024.18:25Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFA Šiauliai
-:-
35. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.11.2024.13:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFC Džiugas
-:-
02.11.2024.15:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFC HegelmannSūduva
-:-
02.11.2024.17:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFK TransINVEST
-:-
03.11.2024.15:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaKauno Žalgiris
-:-
03.11.2024.18:25LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Panevėžys
-:-
36. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.11.2024.18:25Širvintų stadionasFK TransINVESTFK Panevėžys
-:-
10.11.2024.18:25Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFK Žalgiris
-:-
10.11.2024.18:25Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFA Šiauliai
-:-
10.11.2024.18:25Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaKauno Žalgiris
-:-
10.11.2024.18:25Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFC Hegelmann
-:-

Table - TOPsport A Lyga 2024

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.FK Žalgiris1712413515+2040
2.FC Hegelmann179532818+1032
3.FC Džiugas167541715+226
4.Kauno Žalgiris177371717024
5.FK Banga175751819-122
6.DFK Dainava175571114-320
7.Sūduva175481315-219
8.FA Šiauliai174671722-518
9.FK Panevėžys163671016-615
10.FK TransINVEST1741121328-1513