Optibet A lyga 2023

Season 2023

  • 10teams
  • 238players
  • 90matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Friday, 31.03.2023.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:005Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFC Hegelmann
Saturday, 01.04.2023.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:005Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK PanevėžysFA Šiauliai
15:005VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Riteriai
19:005SportimaFK ŽalgirisSūduva
Sunday, 02.04.2023.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17:555Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasDFK DainavaKauno Žalgiris
-:-
Tuesday, 04.04.2023.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:006LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK Panevėžys
-:-
18:006Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFK Žalgiris
-:-
Wednesday, 05.04.2023.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:006VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFC Džiugas
-:-
19:006LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFK Banga
-:-
20:006Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasSūduvaDFK Dainava
-:-
Saturday, 08.04.2023.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15:007Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK PanevėžysFK Žalgiris
-:-
17:007Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasDFK DainavaFA Šiauliai
-:-
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.03.2023.19:30SportimaFK RiteriaiFA Šiauliai
04.03.2023.17:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasSūduvaKauno Žalgiris
04.03.2023.20:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasFC HegelmannDFK Dainava
05.03.2023.15:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFK Panevėžys
05.03.2023.17:55SportimaFK ŽalgirisFC Džiugas
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.03.2023.19:30Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasKauno ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai
11.03.2023.13:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasSūduvaFC Hegelmann
11.03.2023.17:30SportimaFK ŽalgirisFK Banga
12.03.2023.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasDFK Dainava
12.03.2023.17:55SportimaFK RiteriaiFK Panevėžys
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.03.2023.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFC Hegelmann
14.03.2023.20:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasKauno ŽalgirisFK Žalgiris
15.03.2023.18:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFC Džiugas
15.03.2023.19:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasSūduvaFK Panevėžys
15.03.2023.19:30SportimaFK RiteriaiDFK Dainava
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.03.2023.15:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannFC Džiugas
18.03.2023.17:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasDFK DainavaFK Banga
19.03.2023.13:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK PanevėžysKauno Žalgiris
19.03.2023.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiSūduva
19.03.2023.17:55SportimaFK ŽalgirisFK Riteriai
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.03.2023.18:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFC Hegelmann
01.04.2023.13:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK PanevėžysFA Šiauliai
01.04.2023.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Riteriai
01.04.2023.19:00SportimaFK ŽalgirisSūduva
02.04.2023.17:55Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasDFK DainavaKauno Žalgiris
-:-
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.04.2023.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK Panevėžys
-:-
04.04.2023.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFK Žalgiris
-:-
05.04.2023.18:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFC Džiugas
-:-
05.04.2023.19:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFK Banga
-:-
05.04.2023.20:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasSūduvaDFK Dainava
-:-
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
08.04.2023.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK PanevėžysFK Žalgiris
-:-
08.04.2023.17:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasDFK DainavaFA Šiauliai
-:-
09.04.2023.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK Riteriai
-:-
09.04.2023.15:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasSūduva
-:-
09.04.2023.17:55Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaKauno Žalgiris
-:-
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.04.2023.18:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasSūduvaFK Banga
-:-
15.04.2023.13:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK PanevėžysDFK Dainava
-:-
15.04.2023.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFC Džiugas
-:-
15.04.2023.17:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK Riteriai
-:-
16.04.2023.17:55LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFC Hegelmann
-:-
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.04.2023.18:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFA Šiauliai
-:-
18.04.2023.20:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiSūduva
-:-
19.04.2023.18:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Panevėžys
-:-
19.04.2023.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannKauno Žalgiris
-:-
19.04.2023.20:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasDFK DainavaFK Žalgiris
-:-
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.04.2023.17:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFK Riteriai
-:-
23.04.2023.13:00VšĮ "Telšių futbolo ateitis" dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC DžiugasFK Žalgiris
-:-
23.04.2023.15:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasDFK DainavaFC Hegelmann
-:-
23.04.2023.17:55VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasKauno ŽalgirisSūduva
-:-
24.04.2023.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK PanevėžysFK Banga
-:-
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
28.04.2023.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannSūduva
-:-
29.04.2023.13:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK PanevėžysFK Riteriai
-:-
29.04.2023.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiKauno Žalgiris
-:-
29.04.2023.17:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos maniežasDFK DainavaFC Džiugas
-:-
30.04.2023.17:55Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFK Žalgiris
-:-
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.05.2023.18:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFC Hegelmann
-:-
02.05.2023.20:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFA Šiauliai
-:-
03.05.2023.18:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaDFK Dainava
-:-
03.05.2023.19:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK Panevėžys
-:-
03.05.2023.20:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFK Žalgiris
-:-
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.05.2023.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannFA Šiauliai
-:-
13.05.2023.15:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Riteriai
-:-
13.05.2023.17:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysSūduva
-:-
14.05.2023.15:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFK Banga
-:-
14.05.2023.17:55LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris
-:-
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.05.2023.18:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK Banga
-:-
20.05.2023.15:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFK Žalgiris
-:-
20.05.2023.17:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisDFK Dainava
-:-
21.05.2023.16:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFC Džiugas
-:-
21.05.2023.17:55Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFK Panevėžys
-:-
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.05.2023.18:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFC Džiugas
-:-
27.05.2023.17:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiDFK Dainava
-:-
27.05.2023.19:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFC Hegelmann
-:-
28.05.2023.16:00Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFK Banga
-:-
28.05.2023.17:55LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Panevėžys
-:-
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.06.2023.18:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasKauno Žalgiris
-:-
03.06.2023.15:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaSūduva
-:-
03.06.2023.17:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaFK Riteriai
-:-
03.06.2023.19:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFC Hegelmann
-:-
04.06.2023.17:55LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai
-:-
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.06.2023.18:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BangaSūduva
-:-
06.06.2023.20:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiKauno Žalgiris
-:-
07.06.2023.18:00Telšių miesto centrinis stadionas (žolė)FC DžiugasFA Šiauliai
-:-
07.06.2023.19:00Alytaus stadionas žolėsDFK DainavaFK Panevėžys
-:-
07.06.2023.20:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC HegelmannFK Žalgiris
-:-
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.06.2023.17:00Marijampolės futbolo arenos stadionasSūduvaFK Riteriai
-:-
10.06.2023.19:00Šiaulių stadionas (natūrali žolė)FA ŠiauliaiFK Banga
-:-
11.06.2023.15:00Panevėžio "Aukštaitijos" stadionas (žolės)FK PanevėžysFC Džiugas
-:-
11.06.2023.17:55Dariaus ir Girėno stadionasKauno ŽalgirisFC Hegelmann
-:-
11.06.2023.20:00LFF stadionasFK ŽalgirisDFK Dainava
-:-

Table - Optibet A lyga 2023

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.FK Panevėžys4400121+1112
2.FA Šiauliai431071+610
3.FK Žalgiris421154+17
4.DFK Dainava421134-17
5.FC Hegelmann420265+16
6.Kauno Žalgiris412165+15
7.Banga410337-43
8.FC Džiugas410337-43
9.Sūduva410349-53
10.FK Riteriai401306-61