TOPsport I lyga 2024

Season 2024

  • 16teams
  • 316players
  • 120matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Friday, 12.04.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19:006Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaFK Banga B
Saturday, 13.04.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:006Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Babrungas
14:006Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK MinijaTauras
16:006Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFC Neptūnas
17:006Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Be1
19:006BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Nevėžis
Monday, 15.04.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18:006VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Riteriai
18:006Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFC Hegelmann B
Friday, 19.04.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19:003LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFK Banga B
-:-
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.03.2024.16:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Be1
08.03.2024.17:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisFK Banga B
08.03.2024.17:30Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK MinijaFK Kauno Žalgiris B
08.03.2024.18:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFK Panevėžys B
08.03.2024.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Atmosfera
09.03.2024.15:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiTauras
09.03.2024.15:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Ekranas
09.03.2024.17:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Garliava
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.03.2024.19:00Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaFK Nevėžis
15.03.2024.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Riteriai
16.03.2024.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Minija
16.03.2024.15:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Babrungas
16.03.2024.19:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Garliava
17.03.2024.13:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasTauras
17.03.2024.16:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFK Be1
17.03.2024.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFC Neptūnas
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.03.2024.18:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisFK Panevėžys B
22.03.2024.18:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFA Šiauliai B
22.03.2024.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Kauno Žalgiris B
23.03.2024.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Ekranas
23.03.2024.14:00Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK MinijaVilniaus BFA
23.03.2024.14:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasTaurasFC Hegelmann B
19.04.2024.19:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFK Banga B
-:-
28.06.2024.18:30Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Be1FK Atmosfera
-:-
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.03.2024.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFC Neptūnas
29.03.2024.18:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Nevėžis
29.03.2024.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Be1
30.03.2024.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaTauras
30.03.2024.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Minija
30.03.2024.15:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Babrungas
30.03.2024.15:00Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaFK Riteriai
01.04.2024.16:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFC Hegelmann B
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.04.2024.16:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasTaurasFK Banga B
05.04.2024.18:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Be1
05.04.2024.18:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisFA Šiauliai B
05.04.2024.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC NeptūnasVilniaus BFA
05.04.2024.19:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFK Ekranas
06.04.2024.13:00Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK MinijaFK Garliava
06.04.2024.15:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFK Panevėžys B
07.04.2024.16:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Atmosfera
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.04.2024.19:00Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaFK Banga B
13.04.2024.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Babrungas
13.04.2024.14:00Kretingos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK MinijaTauras
13.04.2024.16:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFC Neptūnas
13.04.2024.17:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Be1
13.04.2024.19:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Nevėžis
15.04.2024.18:00VDU Valdo Adamkaus sporto centro stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Riteriai
15.04.2024.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFC Hegelmann B
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.04.2024.17:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK Be1Vilniaus BFA
-:-
26.04.2024.18:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisFK Ekranas
-:-
26.04.2024.18:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFK Minija
-:-
26.04.2024.19:00Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Garliava
-:-
27.04.2024.14:00Tauragės dirbtinės dangos stadionasTaurasFK Atmosfera
-:-
27.04.2024.16:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFA Šiauliai B
-:-
29.04.2024.17:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Kauno Žalgiris B
-:-
29.04.2024.18:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFK Panevėžys B
-:-
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.05.2024.18:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasTauras
-:-
03.05.2024.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Atmosfera
-:-
03.05.2024.19:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Nevėžis
-:-
04.05.2024.12:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Be1
-:-
04.05.2024.14:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaFC Neptūnas
-:-
04.05.2024.16:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Banga B
-:-
04.05.2024.19:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Riteriai
-:-
05.05.2024.14:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFC Hegelmann B
-:-
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.05.2024.18:30Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK Be1FK Garliava
-:-
10.05.2024.19:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisFK Minija
-:-
10.05.2024.19:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasFK Babrungas
-:-
10.05.2024.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BVilniaus BFA
-:-
11.05.2024.15:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFK Ekranas
-:-
11.05.2024.15:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFK Kauno Žalgiris B
-:-
12.05.2024.14:00Tauragės "Vytauto" stadionasTaurasFK Panevėžys B
-:-
13.05.2024.18:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFA Šiauliai B
-:-
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.05.2024.18:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFK Nevėžis
-:-
17.05.2024.19:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasTauras
-:-
18.05.2024.13:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Riteriai
-:-
18.05.2024.14:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaFK Be1
-:-
18.05.2024.19:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Banga B
-:-
19.05.2024.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFC Hegelmann B
-:-
19.05.2024.16:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Atmosfera
-:-
20.05.2024.19:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Panevėžys B
-:-
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
24.05.2024.18:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisFC Neptūnas
-:-
24.05.2024.18:30Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK Be1FK Babrungas
-:-
25.05.2024.14:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFK Ekranas
-:-
25.05.2024.15:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaVilniaus BFA
-:-
25.05.2024.16:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFK Minija
-:-
26.05.2024.14:00Tauragės "Vytauto" stadionasTaurasFK Kauno Žalgiris B
-:-
26.05.2024.16:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Garliava
-:-
27.05.2024.18:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFA Šiauliai B
-:-
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.05.2024.18:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisTauras
-:-
31.05.2024.18:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFK Riteriai
-:-
31.05.2024.18:30Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK Be1FC Neptūnas
-:-
31.05.2024.19:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Banga B
-:-
01.06.2024.17:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaFC Hegelmann B
-:-
02.06.2024.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Atmosfera
-:-
02.06.2024.15:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Panevėžys B
-:-
03.06.2024.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Kauno Žalgiris B
-:-
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.06.2024.18:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BVilniaus BFA
-:-
07.06.2024.18:30Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK Be1FK Nevėžis
-:-
08.06.2024.14:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Babrungas
-:-
08.06.2024.15:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFC Neptūnas
-:-
08.06.2024.15:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFK Garliava
-:-
08.06.2024.17:00Tauragės "Vytauto" stadionasTaurasFA Šiauliai B
-:-
09.06.2024.14:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFK Minija
-:-
09.06.2024.16:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Ekranas
-:-
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
14.06.2024.18:00Kėdainių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK NevėžisFK Riteriai
-:-
14.06.2024.18:30Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK Be1Tauras
-:-
14.06.2024.19:00Klaipėdos stadionasFC NeptūnasFC Hegelmann B
-:-
14.06.2024.19:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK GarliavaFK Panevėžys B
-:-
15.06.2024.18:00Kretingos miesto stadionas (Natūrali žolė)FK MinijaFK Atmosfera
-:-
16.06.2024.16:00Plungės dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK BabrungasFK Banga B
-:-
16.06.2024.17:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK EkranasFK Kauno Žalgiris B
-:-
16.06.2024.18:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFA Šiauliai B
-:-
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.06.2024.19:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasFK Kauno Žalgiris BFK Garliava
-:-
21.06.2024.19:00Gargždų miesto dirbtinės dangos stadionasFK Banga BFC Neptūnas
-:-
21.06.2024.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFC Hegelmann BFK Nevėžis
-:-
22.06.2024.15:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFK Babrungas
-:-
22.06.2024.16:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFK Panevėžys BFK Minija
-:-
22.06.2024.18:00LFF stadionasFK RiteriaiFK Be1
-:-
22.06.2024.18:00Tauragės "Vytauto" stadionasTaurasVilniaus BFA
-:-
23.06.2024.16:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai BFK Ekranas
-:-

Table - TOPsport I Lyga 2024

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.FC Neptūnas6420126+614
2.Vilniaus BFA6420106+414
3.FK Be15401124+812
4.FK Riteriai5401146+812
5.FK Nevėžis640275+212
6.FK Babrungas6321119+211
7.Hegelmann B62221012-28
8.Tauras614165+17
9.FK Panevėžys B61327706
10.FK Garliava613223-16
11.FK Minija613234-16
12.Kauno Žalgiris B6204710-36
13.FK Ekranas6042811-34
14.FK Atmosfera510439-63
15.FK Banga B510429-73
16.FA Šiauliai B6015412-81