Topo centras Euronics moteru I lyga Season 2024

FK Vilkija
Vilkija

  • 7position
  • 7points
  • 10:9goal difference
  • Squad
  • Matches
DateCompetitionHome teamAway teamRes.
21.06.2024.
18:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFC DžiugasFK Vilkija
-:-
07.06.2024.
17:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFA Žalgiris B-MRUFK Vilkija
-:-
24.05.2024.
18:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK Saned BFK Vilkija
10.05.2024.
18:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK VilkijaFK Gintra B
18.04.2024.
19:30
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK BabrungasFK Vilkija
13.04.2024.
17:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK VilkijaMFA Bitės
29.03.2024.
19:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaUtenos UtenisFK Vilkija
22.03.2024.
17:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK VilkijaFK Šešupė

Table - Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.MFA Žalgiris B-MRU5500240+2415
2.FK Gintra B5410548+4613
3.FK Babrungas64023413+2112
4.FA Šiauliai-ŠSG64023616+2012
5.FC Hegelmann B6303159+69
6.FK Nevėžis73041423-99
7.FK Vilkija5212109+17
8.MFA Bitės52032613+136
9.FK Žalgiris3201131+126
10.FC Džiugas52032313+106
11.Utenos Utenis52032011+96
12.FK Saned B5005256-540
13.FK Šešupė50051100-990