LMFA I lygos pirmenybes Season 2023

FK Vilnius B
Vilnius

  • 10position
  • 4points
  • 10:17goal difference
  • Squad
  • Matches
PlayersAppsMinutesGoalsYellowRed
Goalkeepers
Ema Khozrevanidzė338---
DateCompetitionHome teamAway teamRes.
15.09.2023.
18:00
LMFA I lygos pirmenybės 2023FK NevėžisFK Vilnius B
08.09.2023.
20:15
LMFA I lygos pirmenybės 2023FK Vilnius BFK Vilkija
31.08.2023.
17:00
LMFA I lygos pirmenybės 2023FK ŠešupėFK Vilnius B
25.08.2023.
19:30
LMFA I lygos pirmenybės 2023FK Vilnius BUkmergės SC-Ukmergė
23.06.2023.
18:15
LMFA I lygos pirmenybės 2023MFK ŽalgirisFK Vilnius B
18.06.2023.
13:00
LMFA I lygos pirmenybės 2023FK Vilnius BFC Džiugas
04.06.2023.
17:00
LMFA I lygos pirmenybės 2023FK Utenos Utenis BFK Vilnius B
19.05.2023.
19:00
LMFA I lygos pirmenybės 2023FK Vilnius BMFA Žalgiris B-MRU
21.04.2023.
18:30
LMFA I lygos pirmenybės 2023FC Hegelmann BFK Vilnius B
14.04.2023.
19:00
LMFA I lygos pirmenybės 2023FK Vilnius BFA Šiauliai-ŠSG

Table - LMFA I lygos pirmenybės 2022

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.MFA Žalgiris B-MRU10910416+3528
2.FC Džiugas10703308+2221
3.Ukmergės SC-Ukmergė106133023+719
4.MFK Žalgiris106132613+1319
5.FA Šiauliai-ŠSG106133911+2819
6.FK Nevėžis105142918+1116
7.FK Vilkija105052821+715
8.FC Hegelmann B103252920+911
9.FK Utenos Utenis B103073024+69
10.FK Vilnius B101181017-74
11.FK Šešupė1000101132-1310