Topo centras Euronics moteru I lyga Season 2024

MFA Bitės
Vilnius

  • 8position
  • 9points
  • 30:15goal difference
  • Squad
  • Matches
DateCompetitionHome teamAway teamRes.
21.06.2024.
18:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK Gintra BMFA Bitės
-:-
09.06.2024.
13:30
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFA BitėsFK Babrungas
22.05.2024.
19:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK NevėžisMFA Bitės
10.05.2024.
19:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaUtenos UtenisMFA Bitės
17.04.2024.
19:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFA BitėsFK Šešupė
13.04.2024.
17:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK VilkijaMFA Bitės
27.03.2024.
18:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFA BitėsFC Hegelmann B

Table - Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.MFA Žalgiris B-MRU6600320+3218
2.FK Gintra B6510558+4716
3.FA Šiauliai-ŠSG74123818+2013
4.FK Babrungas74033617+1912
5.FC Hegelmann B7403189+912
6.FK Vilkija83231919011
7.FK Žalgiris5311233+2010
8.MFA Bitės63033015+159
9.FK Nevėžis83051431-179
10.FC Džiugas72142417+77
11.Utenos Utenis62042012+86
12.FK Saned B6006364-610
13.FK Šešupė50051100-990