Player profile

Ričardas
Šveikauskas

FK TransINVEST

  • Born-
  • NationalityLithuania
  • PositionDefender
  • Match performance
DateHome teamAway teamRes.GoalsCardsMin.
21.09.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FK TransINVESTFA Šiauliai--90
14.09.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
DFK DainavaFK TransINVEST--90
31.08.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FK TransINVESTFK Kauno Žalgiris--90
27.08.2024.
Lithuania cup 2024
FK TransINVESTFC Džiugas--90
23.08.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FC DžiugasFK TransINVEST--90
14.08.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FK ŽalgirisFK TransINVEST--90
10.08.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FK TransINVESTFK Banga--90
20.07.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FK TransINVESTFK Sūduva--90
05.07.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FA ŠiauliaiFK TransINVEST--90
30.06.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FK TransINVESTDFK Dainava--90
26.06.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FK Kauno ŽalgirisFK TransINVEST-
81
22.06.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FK TransINVESTFC Džiugas-
90
19.06.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FK TransINVESTFK Panevėžys--90
15.06.2024.
A League (1. national) 2024
FK BangaFK TransINVEST--90