Lietuvos jaunučių lygos U14 divizionas 2022/2023

Season 2023

  • 12teams
  • 219players
  • 132matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Friday, 02.06.2023.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17:3022Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCVilniaus BFA
Saturday, 03.06.2023.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11:0022Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
12:0022Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFA Šiauliai
13:0022Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Atmosfera
15:0022Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMUtenos Utenis
Sunday, 04.06.2023.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11:0022Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFK Aidas
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.08.2022.12:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGUtenos Utenis
07.08.2022.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisMarijampolės FC
07.08.2022.13:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFA Šiauliai
08.08.2022.17:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Atmosfera
18.08.2022.18:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Aidas
22.10.2022.13:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAVilnius Football Academy
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.08.2022.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisKauno Žalgirio FA
14.08.2022.11:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFK AidasTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
14.08.2022.12:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
14.08.2022.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiVilniaus BFA
14.08.2022.16:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisKlaipėdos FM
29.10.2022.13:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCVilnius Football Academy
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.08.2022.17:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMMarijampolės FC
21.08.2022.11:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFK Žalgiris
21.08.2022.11:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiUtenos Utenis
21.08.2022.13:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Aidas
21.08.2022.13:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Atmosfera
21.08.2022.17:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyFA Šiauliai
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.08.2022.10:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisVilniaus BFA
27.08.2022.14:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFA Šiauliai
28.08.2022.11:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFK AidasVilnius Football Academy
28.08.2022.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisKauno Žalgirio FA
28.08.2022.14:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
30.08.2022.15:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.09.2022.09:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyUtenos Utenis
03.09.2022.12:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGMarijampolės FC
03.09.2022.13:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFAFK Atmosfera
04.09.2022.10:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFK Žalgiris
04.09.2022.15:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAKlaipėdos FM
04.09.2022.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFK Aidas
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.09.2022.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFK Aidas
10.09.2022.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisFA Šiauliai
11.09.2022.11:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGKauno Žalgirio FA
11.09.2022.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
11.09.2022.15:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaVilnius Football Academy
11.09.2022.17:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisVilniaus BFA
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17.09.2022.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAMarijampolės FC
17.09.2022.13:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAKlaipėdos FM
18.09.2022.10:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyFK Žalgiris
18.09.2022.10:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFK Atmosfera
18.09.2022.12:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
18.09.2022.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFK AidasUtenos Utenis
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
24.09.2022.16:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCUtenos Utenis
25.09.2022.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMVilnius Football Academy
25.09.2022.13:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FATalentų FA-FK Riteriai
25.09.2022.13:45Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai
25.09.2022.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGVilniaus BFA
25.09.2022.15:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFK Aidas
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.10.2022.11:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAKauno Žalgirio FA
01.10.2022.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiKlaipėdos FM
02.10.2022.12:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
02.10.2022.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisFK Atmosfera
02.10.2022.13:30LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiMarijampolės FC
02.10.2022.17:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFK AidasFK Žalgiris
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
08.10.2022.15:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAVilnius Football Academy
08.10.2022.15:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFK AidasKlaipėdos FM
09.10.2022.10:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiVilniaus BFA
09.10.2022.11:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFA Šiauliai
09.10.2022.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisUtenos Utenis
09.10.2022.13:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFK Atmosfera
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.10.2022.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisKlaipėdos FM
15.10.2022.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiKauno Žalgirio FA
15.10.2022.14:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAMarijampolės FC
16.10.2022.10:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFK AidasFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
16.10.2022.12:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiVilnius Football Academy
16.10.2022.13:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFK Žalgiris
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.03.2023.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGUtenos Utenis
12.03.2023.11:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFK AidasKauno Žalgirio FA
12.03.2023.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFK Žalgiris
15.03.2023.15:30Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaKlaipėdos FM
17.05.2023.17:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilnius Football AcademyVilniaus BFA
21.05.2023.14:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.03.2023.13:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyMarijampolės FC
19.03.2023.13:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFA Šiauliai
19.03.2023.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Žalgiris
19.03.2023.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFK Atmosfera
19.03.2023.14:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFK Aidas
24.05.2023.18:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAUtenos Utenis
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.03.2023.13:00Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaKauno Žalgirio FA
25.03.2023.13:00Širvintų stadionasUtenos UtenisTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
25.03.2023.16:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Aidas
26.03.2023.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiVilnius Football Academy
26.03.2023.14:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCKlaipėdos FM
26.03.2023.15:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
01.04.2023.14:00Širvintų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFK Atmosfera
01.04.2023.17:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiMarijampolės FC
02.04.2023.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Žalgiris
02.04.2023.12:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAUtenos Utenis
02.04.2023.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGKlaipėdos FM
02.04.2023.14:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyFK Aidas
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
12.04.2023.17:30Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
15.04.2023.13:00Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaVilniaus BFA
15.04.2023.13:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasUtenos UtenisVilnius Football Academy
16.04.2023.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFK AidasFA Šiauliai
16.04.2023.15:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
21.05.2023.13:30Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMKauno Žalgirio FA
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.04.2023.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFK Aidas
22.04.2023.13:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyFK Atmosfera
23.04.2023.11:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Žalgiris
23.04.2023.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiUtenos Utenis
23.04.2023.14:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiKlaipėdos FM
31.05.2023.19:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.04.2023.10:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCKauno Žalgirio FA
28.04.2023.17:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA Panevėžys-PRSSGTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
29.04.2023.15:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasFK AidasUtenos Utenis
30.04.2023.15:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMVilniaus BFA
30.04.2023.15:30Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaFA Šiauliai
20.05.2023.09:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisVilnius Football Academy
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.05.2023.13:00Visagino dirbtinės dangos stadionasUtenos UtenisMarijampolės FC
06.05.2023.15:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyKlaipėdos FM
07.05.2023.12:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFK Žalgiris
07.05.2023.12:15Fanų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiKauno Žalgirio FA
07.05.2023.14:30Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasFK Atmosfera
21.05.2023.09:30BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.05.2023.19:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
12.05.2023.17:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGVilnius Football Academy
13.05.2023.14:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaUtenos Utenis
14.05.2023.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAVilniaus BFA
14.05.2023.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFA Šiauliai
14.05.2023.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Aidas
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.05.2023.12:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaMarijampolės FC
27.05.2023.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisFK Žalgiris
27.05.2023.17:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyKauno Žalgirio FA
28.05.2023.11:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFATalentų FA-FK Riteriai
28.05.2023.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Aidas
28.05.2023.17:00Gytarių stadionasFA ŠiauliaiFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.06.2023.17:30Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCVilniaus BFA
03.06.2023.11:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
03.06.2023.12:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFA Šiauliai
03.06.2023.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Atmosfera
03.06.2023.15:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMUtenos Utenis
04.06.2023.11:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFK Aidas

Table - Lietuvos jaunučių lygos U14 divizionas 2022/2023

#ClubPl.WWPLPLG+G-GDPts.
1.Vilniaus BFA22181128315+6857
2.Kauno Žalgirio FA22172039014+7655
3.Klaipėdos FM22151157030+4048
4.Marijampolės FC22113354826+2242
5.Talentų FA-FK Riteriai22102464332+1138
6.FK Žalgiris22121094737+1038
7.FA Šiauliai22831103228+431
8.Vilnius Football Academy22802122944-1526
9.FA Panevėžys-PRSSG22620143965-2622
10.Utenos Utenis225021541108-6717
11.FK Atmosfera22411162572-4715
12.FK Aidas22023172399-767