Samsung Galaxy Watch EJL U15 divizionas 2023/2024 I etapas

Season 2024

  • 12teams
  • 51players
  • 132matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Friday, 19.04.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16:3022Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGUtenos Utenis
Saturday, 20.04.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:0022Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGVilniaus BFA
13:0022Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Atmosfera
14:0022Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasVilnius Football Academy
15:0022Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMMarijampolės FC
16:0022BFA arenaTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiKauno Žalgirio FA
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.08.2023.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Aidas
05.08.2023.12:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGMarijampolės FC
16.08.2023.17:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Atmosfera
16.08.2023.17:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyVilniaus BFA
18.10.2023.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGKauno Žalgirio FA
04.11.2023.14:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiUtenos Utenis
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.08.2023.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
12.08.2023.11:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasVilniaus BFA
12.08.2023.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAVilnius Football Academy
12.08.2023.12:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
12.08.2023.12:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
12.08.2023.17:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisKlaipėdos FM
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.08.2023.11:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFK Žalgiris
19.08.2023.12:30LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFK Atmosfera
19.08.2023.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Aidas
19.08.2023.14:30BFA arenaVilniaus BFAKauno Žalgirio FA
19.08.2023.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGMarijampolės FC
19.08.2023.15:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyUtenos Utenis
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.08.2023.11:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisVilniaus BFA
26.08.2023.10:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasKauno Žalgirio FA
26.08.2023.10:30Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCVilnius Football Academy
26.08.2023.11:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
26.08.2023.14:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
26.08.2023.15:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.09.2023.12:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAUtenos Utenis
02.09.2023.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Žalgiris
02.09.2023.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFK Aidas
02.09.2023.14:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFAMarijampolės FC
02.09.2023.15:30Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
03.09.2023.13:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaVilnius Football Academy
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
09.09.2023.11:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
09.09.2023.12:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
09.09.2023.12:30Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisVilnius Football Academy
09.09.2023.12:30Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasUtenos Utenis
09.09.2023.13:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCKauno Žalgirio FA
09.09.2023.14:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaVilniaus BFA
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16.09.2023.11:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
16.09.2023.12:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFK Aidas
16.09.2023.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Atmosfera
16.09.2023.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisMarijampolės FC
31.10.2023.14:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMVilnius Football Academy
29.11.2023.13:30BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Žalgiris
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
23.09.2023.11:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasMarijampolės FC
23.09.2023.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisKauno Žalgirio FA
23.09.2023.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMVilniaus BFA
23.09.2023.16:30Pilaitės futbolo maniežasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
31.10.2023.14:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaUtenos Utenis
04.11.2023.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGVilnius Football Academy
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
30.09.2023.10:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisFK Žalgiris
30.09.2023.12:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFK Atmosfera
30.09.2023.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Aidas
30.09.2023.13:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
30.09.2023.14:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAKlaipėdos FM
01.10.2023.15:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
07.10.2023.11:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGKauno Žalgirio FA
07.10.2023.12:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGVilnius Football Academy
07.10.2023.14:30Pilaitės futbolo maniežasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiVilniaus BFA
07.10.2023.16:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisMarijampolės FC
07.10.2023.16:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMUtenos Utenis
07.10.2023.17:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasFK Atmosfera
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.10.2023.16:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
14.10.2023.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FATalentų FA-FK Riteriai
14.10.2023.12:00Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaFK Žalgiris
14.10.2023.14:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyFK Aidas
14.10.2023.15:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCKlaipėdos FM
04.11.2023.16:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20.10.2023.16:30Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
21.10.2023.13:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaKlaipėdos FM
21.10.2023.13:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
21.10.2023.14:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasFK Žalgiris
21.10.2023.14:30BFA arenaVilniaus BFAVilnius Football Academy
15.11.2023.14:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
28.10.2023.11:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyKauno Žalgirio FA
28.10.2023.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGUtenos Utenis
28.10.2023.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Žalgiris
28.10.2023.14:30BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Aidas
28.10.2023.14:30Pilaitės futbolo maniežasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiMarijampolės FC
28.10.2023.17:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFK Atmosfera
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.11.2023.11:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisVilnius Football Academy
11.11.2023.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAVilniaus BFA
11.11.2023.12:00Mažeikių stadionas dirbtinė dangaFK AtmosferaTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
11.11.2023.12:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
11.11.2023.16:30Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasKlaipėdos FM
11.11.2023.19:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.11.2023.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGKlaipėdos FM
18.11.2023.14:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyMarijampolės FC
18.11.2023.14:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Atmosfera
18.11.2023.14:30BFA arenaVilniaus BFAUtenos Utenis
18.11.2023.15:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Aidas
18.11.2023.16:30Pilaitės futbolo maniežasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFK Žalgiris
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
25.11.2023.13:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAUtenos Utenis
25.11.2023.14:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
25.11.2023.15:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiKlaipėdos FM
25.11.2023.15:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
25.11.2023.15:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyFK Atmosfera
25.11.2023.15:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCVilniaus BFA
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.03.2024.17:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyFK Žalgiris
16.03.2024.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAMarijampolės FC
16.03.2024.15:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisFK Aidas
16.03.2024.17:30Fanų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
20.03.2024.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGKlaipėdos FM
17.04.2024.17:15Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFAFK Atmosfera
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
23.03.2024.09:30Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
23.03.2024.10:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisVilniaus BFA
23.03.2024.11:00Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCUtenos Utenis
23.03.2024.14:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaKauno Žalgirio FA
23.03.2024.15:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyKlaipėdos FM
23.03.2024.17:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
26.03.2024.17:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisFK Atmosfera
28.03.2024.19:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Žalgiris
29.03.2024.18:45Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFK Aidas
30.03.2024.12:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFAKlaipėdos FM
30.03.2024.13:30Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
02.04.2024.14:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
05.04.2024.14:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGVilniaus BFA
06.04.2024.12:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiVilnius Football Academy
06.04.2024.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisUtenos Utenis
06.04.2024.14:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaMarijampolės FC
06.04.2024.16:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMKauno Žalgirio FA
06.04.2024.16:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.04.2024.12:15Marijampolės futbolo maniežasMarijampolės FCFK Žalgiris
13.04.2024.13:00Mažeikių miesto centrinis stadionas (natūrali žolė)FK AtmosferaFK Aidas
13.04.2024.14:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisKlaipėdos FM
13.04.2024.14:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFATalentų FA-FK Riteriai
13.04.2024.15:00Fanų stadionasVilnius Football AcademyFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
17.04.2024.19:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.04.2024.16:30Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGUtenos Utenis
20.04.2024.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGVilniaus BFA
20.04.2024.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Atmosfera
20.04.2024.14:00Garliavos A.Mitkaus mokyklos stadionasFK AidasVilnius Football Academy
20.04.2024.15:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMMarijampolės FC
20.04.2024.16:00BFA arenaTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiKauno Žalgirio FA

Table - Samsung Galaxy Watch EJL U15 divizionas 2023/2024 I etapas

#ClubPl.WWPLPLG+G-GDPts.
1.Vilniaus BFA22163129115+7655
2.Kauno Žalgirio FA22170237522+5353
3.Klaipėdos FM22161237920+5952
4.FK Žalgiris22135136125+3650
5.FA Šiauliai-ŠSG22131176630+3642
6.Marijampolės FC22111374724+2338
7.Talentų FA-FK Riteriai22623112647-2125
8.FA Panevėžys-PRSSG22621134359-1623
9.FK Atmosfera22701143486-5222
10.Vilnius Football Academy22611143265-3321
11.Utenos Utenis22301182699-7310
12.FK Aidas221102012100-885