Lietuvos jaunučių lygos U13 divizionas 2023/2024

Season 2024

  • 14teams
  • 278players
  • 182matches
  • Current matches
  • All matches
Wednesday, 22.05.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
17:0024LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAUtenos Utenis
18:0019Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFAFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
Sunday, 26.05.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11:0024Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
12:0024Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityVFA Geležinis vilkas
12:0024BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Granitas
13:0024Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGKauno Žalgirio FA
13:0024Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisKlaipėdos FM
13:0024Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaFA-FM Ateitis
Sunday, 02.06.2024.
TimeRoundStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13:0025LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
-:-
13:0025Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMVFA Geležinis vilkas
-:-
14:0025Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAVilniaus BFA
-:-
14:0025Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasFK Žalgiris
-:-
14:3025Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisBe1 NFA
-:-
16:0025Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaMarijampolė City
-:-
1. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20.08.2023.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
20.08.2023.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Granitas
20.08.2023.14:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAUtenos Utenis
20.08.2023.16:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFA-FM Ateitis
20.08.2023.16:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAMarijampolė City
22.08.2023.17:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFK Jonava
06.09.2023.17:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasKauno Žalgirio FA
2. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.08.2023.12:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
27.08.2023.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisFK Žalgiris
27.08.2023.13:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
27.08.2023.14:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAKlaipėdos FM
27.08.2023.18:15Fanų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiVFA Geležinis vilkas
31.08.2023.15:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFK Granitas
07.11.2023.19:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFA-FM AteitisVilniaus BFA
3. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
31.08.2023.13:30Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFAFK Jonava
02.09.2023.14:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
03.09.2023.10:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA-FM Ateitis
03.09.2023.12:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasUtenos Utenis
03.09.2023.14:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasKauno Žalgirio FA
03.09.2023.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGMarijampolė City
03.09.2023.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGBe1 NFA
4. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.09.2023.12:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaFK Žalgiris
10.09.2023.12:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
10.09.2023.13:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFK Granitas
10.09.2023.15:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisKlaipėdos FM
10.09.2023.15:30Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusFA-FM AteitisVFA Geležinis vilkas
13.09.2023.16:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasMarijampolė CityKauno Žalgirio FA
22.11.2023.13:30BFA arenaVilniaus BFABe1 NFA
5. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
16.09.2023.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFA-FM Ateitis
16.09.2023.13:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasUtenos Utenis
17.09.2023.11:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FATalentų FA-FK Riteriai
17.09.2023.11:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasFK Jonava
17.09.2023.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisBe1 NFA
17.09.2023.14:30BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
17.09.2023.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGMarijampolė City
6. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.09.2023.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGVilniaus BFA
30.09.2023.13:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisKauno Žalgirio FA
30.09.2023.16:30Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFA-FM AteitisFK Granitas
01.10.2023.11:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFK Žalgiris
01.10.2023.11:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
01.10.2023.13:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaKlaipėdos FM
01.10.2023.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAVFA Geležinis vilkas
7. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
04.10.2023.16:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMBe1 NFA
04.10.2023.17:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityVilniaus BFA
07.10.2023.13:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
08.10.2023.11:00Lietuvos sporto centro stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiUtenos Utenis
08.10.2023.13:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasFK Jonava
08.10.2023.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
29.11.2023.17:30Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAFA-FM Ateitis
8. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.10.2023.18:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGVFA Geležinis vilkas
14.10.2023.14:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Jonava
14.10.2023.14:30Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFA-FM AteitisTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
15.10.2023.13:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAFK Granitas
15.10.2023.13:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGKlaipėdos FM
15.10.2023.13:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityUtenos Utenis
15.10.2023.16:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Žalgiris
9. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
21.10.2023.10:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FABe1 NFA
21.10.2023.12:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
22.10.2023.10:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasVilniaus BFA
22.10.2023.13:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
22.10.2023.13:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFK Jonava
22.10.2023.15:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisFA-FM Ateitis
22.10.2023.15:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisMarijampolė City
10. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
29.10.2023.11:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisVFA Geležinis vilkas
29.10.2023.14:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaUtenos Utenis
29.10.2023.14:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFATalentų FA-FK Riteriai
29.10.2023.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Granitas
29.10.2023.15:30Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFA-FM Ateitis
29.10.2023.16:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAKlaipėdos FM
09.11.2023.17:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGKauno Žalgirio FA
11. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
11.10.2023.18:00Utenos Utenio stadionas (žolė)Utenos UtenisBe1 NFA
11.11.2023.11:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Žalgiris
11.11.2023.20:00BFA arenaFK GranitasVilniaus BFA
12.11.2023.11:30Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
12.11.2023.12:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
12.11.2023.13:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasMarijampolė City
12.11.2023.15:00Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisFK Jonava
12. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
19.11.2023.11:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaMarijampolė City
19.11.2023.12:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGUtenos Utenis
19.11.2023.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Granitas
19.11.2023.13:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasKlaipėdos FM
19.11.2023.15:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
19.11.2023.15:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAFA-FM Ateitis
19.11.2023.16:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAKauno Žalgirio FA
13. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
06.09.2023.17:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaBe1 NFA
24.09.2023.14:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Žalgiris
25.11.2023.13:30Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasFK Granitas
26.11.2023.13:00Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
26.11.2023.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMMarijampolė City
26.11.2023.14:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGUtenos Utenis
26.11.2023.18:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFATalentų FA-FK Riteriai
14. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
15.03.2024.16:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAMarijampolė City
17.03.2024.11:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFK Žalgiris
17.03.2024.12:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
17.03.2024.13:00Fanų stadionasFK GranitasKlaipėdos FM
17.03.2024.13:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisVilniaus BFA
17.03.2024.16:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAVFA Geležinis vilkas
17.03.2024.16:00Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
15. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
23.03.2024.10:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA Panevėžys-PRSSGBe1 NFA
23.03.2024.11:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
24.03.2024.11:00Fanų stadionasFK GranitasMarijampolė City
24.03.2024.12:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Jonava
24.03.2024.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMKauno Žalgirio FA
24.03.2024.14:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisUtenos Utenis
24.03.2024.16:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFA-FM Ateitis
16. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.03.2024.16:30LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiKlaipėdos FM
27.03.2024.17:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisVFA Geležinis vilkas
27.03.2024.17:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGMarijampolė City
27.03.2024.17:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
27.03.2024.17:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaVilniaus BFA
28.03.2024.15:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAFK Granitas
04.06.2024.19:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFA-FM AteitisFK Žalgiris
-:-
17. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
03.04.2024.14:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMUtenos Utenis
07.04.2024.12:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAMarijampolė City
07.04.2024.12:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
07.04.2024.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFK Jonava
10.04.2024.17:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAVilniaus BFA
11.04.2024.17:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasFA-FM Ateitis
05.06.2024.17:30Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
-:-
18. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
13.04.2024.10:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisFK Granitas
13.04.2024.17:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFA-FM AteitisKlaipėdos FM
14.04.2024.11:30Fanų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiKauno Žalgirio FA
14.04.2024.12:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaVFA Geležinis vilkas
14.04.2024.13:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
14.04.2024.13:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGVilniaus BFA
14.04.2024.14:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAFK Žalgiris
19. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
20.04.2024.14:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasBe1 NFA
21.04.2024.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
21.04.2024.12:30Fanų stadionasFK GranitasFA-FM Ateitis
21.04.2024.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFK Jonava
21.04.2024.14:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiMarijampolė City
21.04.2024.14:00Kauno Žalgirio FA maniežasKauno Žalgirio FAUtenos Utenis
22.05.2024.18:00Vilniaus Fabijoniškių gimnazijos stadionasVilniaus BFAFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
20. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
27.04.2024.14:45Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFA-FM AteitisKauno Žalgirio FA
28.04.2024.11:30Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaFK Granitas
28.04.2024.12:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGFK Žalgiris
28.04.2024.14:30BFA arenaVilniaus BFAMarijampolė City
-:-
28.04.2024.15:30LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAKlaipėdos FM
01.05.2024.15:00Panevėžio FA dirbtinė aikštėFA Panevėžys-PRSSGVFA Geležinis vilkas
07.06.2024.19:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
-:-
21. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.05.2024.18:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisMarijampolė City
05.05.2024.11:30Fanų stadionasFK GranitasBe1 NFA
05.05.2024.12:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisVilniaus BFA
05.05.2024.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
05.05.2024.13:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
05.05.2024.13:00Jonavos centrinis stadionasFK JonavaKauno Žalgirio FA
05.05.2024.15:00Fanų stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFA-FM Ateitis
22. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
10.05.2024.15:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFK Granitas
10.05.2024.19:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAKauno Žalgirio FA
12.05.2024.12:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityFK Žalgiris
12.05.2024.12:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAVFA Geležinis vilkas
12.05.2024.12:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGKlaipėdos FM
12.05.2024.15:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
14.05.2024.19:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFA-FM AteitisUtenos Utenis
23. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
18.05.2024.13:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
18.05.2024.15:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMVilniaus BFA
18.05.2024.16:00Pilaitės futbolo maniežasFA-FM AteitisMarijampolė City
19.05.2024.10:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasFK Žalgiris
19.05.2024.11:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiBe1 NFA
19.05.2024.14:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisFK Jonava
19.05.2024.15:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
24. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
22.05.2024.17:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAUtenos Utenis
26.05.2024.11:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGTalentų FA-FK Riteriai
26.05.2024.12:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFAFK Granitas
26.05.2024.12:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityVFA Geležinis vilkas
26.05.2024.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisKlaipėdos FM
26.05.2024.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGKauno Žalgirio FA
26.05.2024.13:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaFA-FM Ateitis
25. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
02.06.2024.13:00LFF stadionasTalentų FA-FK RiteriaiFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
-:-
02.06.2024.13:00Klaipėdos FM stadionasKlaipėdos FMVFA Geležinis vilkas
-:-
02.06.2024.14:00Kauno Žalgirio FA stadionasKauno Žalgirio FAVilniaus BFA
-:-
02.06.2024.14:00Naujosios Vilnios stadionasFK GranitasFK Žalgiris
-:-
02.06.2024.14:30Fanų stadionasFA-FM AteitisBe1 NFA
-:-
02.06.2024.16:00Jonavos dirbtinės dangos aikštėFK JonavaMarijampolė City
-:-
03.06.2024.19:00Utenos Krašuonos gimnazijos stadionasUtenos UtenisFA Panevėžys-PRSSG
-:-
26. round
DateTimeStadiumHome teamAway teamRes.
09.06.2024.10:00BFA arenaVilniaus BFATalentų FA-FK Riteriai
-:-
09.06.2024.10:00Lietuvos didžiojo kunigaikščio Gedimino štabo bataliono stadionas, VilniusVFA Geležinis vilkasFK Granitas
-:-
09.06.2024.13:00Vilniaus Senvagės gimnazijos stadionasFK ŽalgirisKauno Žalgirio FA
-:-
09.06.2024.13:00Gytarių stadionasFA Šiauliai-ŠSGUtenos Utenis
-:-
09.06.2024.13:00Panevėžio Žemynos progimnazijos stadionasFA Panevėžys-PRSSGFA-FM Ateitis
-:-
09.06.2024.14:00LFF Kauno treniruočių centro stadionasBe1 NFAFK Jonava
-:-
09.06.2024.16:00Marijampolės sporto centro stadionasMarijampolė CityKlaipėdos FM
-:-

Table - Lietuvos jaunučių lygos U13 divizionas 2023/2024

#ClubPl.WWPLPLG+G-GDPts.
1.Vilniaus BFA221840012113+10862
2.Klaipėdos FM231713214226+11656
3.Kauno Žalgirio FA231720411022+8855
4.FA Panevėžys-PRSSG231710511833+8553
5.Be1 NFA241600811938+8148
6.FK Žalgiris22140269137+5444
7.FA Šiauliai-ŠSG23121194931+1839
8.Talentų FA-FK Riteriai21811116269-727
9.FK Granitas22802124363-2026
10.FK Jonava23711144870-2224
11.Marijampolė City22521142596-7120
12.VFA Geležinis vilkas233021827160-13311
13.Utenos Utenis232002126181-1556
14.FA-FM Ateitis221002120162-1423