Player profile

Patrick Ifediba Chiezugo
Nwegbo

FK Minija

  • Born-
  • NationalityUSA
  • PositionMidfielder
  • Match performance
DateHome teamAway teamRes.GoalsCardsMin.
11.10.2026.
Lithuania cup 2026
FK MinijaFK Kauno Žalgiris
-:-
--90
02.10.2026.
I League (2. national) 2026
FK MinijaFK Kauno Žalgiris B
-:-
--90
19.09.2026.
I League (2. national) 2026
FK MinijaFC Neptūnas--90
12.09.2026.
I League (2. national) 2026
DFK DainavaFK Minija1-90
05.09.2026.
I League (2. national) 2026
FK MinijaFK TransINVEST B1-45
01.09.2026.
Lithuania cup 2026
FK MinijaDFK Dainava2-90
28.08.2026.
I League (2. national) 2026
FA Šiauliai BFK Minija--79
14.08.2026.
I League (2. national) 2026
FK EkranasFK Minija1-71
08.08.2026.
I League (2. national) 2026
FK MinijaFK Be11-17
31.07.2026.
I League (2. national) 2026
FC Hegelmann BFK Minija1-71
28.07.2026.
I League (2. national) 2026
FK Žalgiris BFK Minija--23
18.07.2026.
I League (2. national) 2026
FK MinijaFK Jonava--15
26.06.2026.
I League (2. national) 2026
FK GarliavaFK Minija--64
23.06.2026.
Lithuania cup 2026
FK MinijaFK Panevėžys--90