Topo centras Euronics moteru I lyga Season 2024

MFK Žalgiris
Vilnius

  • 9position
  • 6points
  • 13:1goal difference
  • Squad
  • Matches
DateCompetitionHome teamAway teamRes.
21.06.2024.
18:15
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFK ŽalgirisFC Hegelmann B
-:-
07.06.2024.
20:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK NevėžisMFK Žalgiris
-:-
26.05.2024.
16:30
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFK ŽalgirisFA Šiauliai-ŠSG
-:-
01.05.2024.
18:15
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFK ŽalgirisFK Gintra B
-:-
19.04.2024.
18:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFC DžiugasMFK Žalgiris
12.04.2024.
18:15
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFK ŽalgirisMFA Žalgiris B-MRU
30.03.2024.
17:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFK ŽalgirisFK Saned B

Table - Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.MFA Žalgiris B-MRU4400220+2212
2.FK Gintra B4310157+810
3.FK Babrungas53022812+169
4.FA Šiauliai-ŠSG53023016+149
5.FC Hegelmann B5302157+89
6.FK Vilkija5212109+17
7.MFA Bitės4202249+156
8.Utenos Utenis4202195+146
9.FK Žalgiris3201131+126
10.FC Džiugas52032313+106
11.FK Nevėžis52031015-56
12.FK Saned B5005256-540
13.FK Šešupė4004061-610