Topo centras Euronics moteru I lyga Season 2024

MFA Bitės
Vilnius

  • 7position
  • 6points
  • 24:9goal difference
  • Squad
  • Matches
DateCompetitionHome teamAway teamRes.
21.06.2024.
18:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK Gintra BMFA Bitės
-:-
09.06.2024.
14:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFA BitėsFK Babrungas
-:-
22.05.2024.
19:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK NevėžisMFA Bitės
-:-
10.05.2024.
19:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaUtenos UtenisMFA Bitės
17.04.2024.
19:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFA BitėsFK Šešupė
13.04.2024.
17:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaFK VilkijaMFA Bitės
27.03.2024.
18:00
Topo centras Euronics moterų I lygaMFA BitėsFC Hegelmann B

Table - Topo centras Euronics moterų I lyga

#ClubPl.WDLG+G-GDPts.
1.MFA Žalgiris B-MRU4400220+2212
2.FK Gintra B4310157+810
3.FK Babrungas53022812+169
4.FA Šiauliai-ŠSG53023016+149
5.FC Hegelmann B5302157+89
6.FK Vilkija5212109+17
7.MFA Bitės4202249+156
8.Utenos Utenis4202195+146
9.FK Žalgiris3201131+126
10.FC Džiugas52032313+106
11.FK Nevėžis52031015-56
12.FK Saned B5005256-540
13.FK Šešupė4004061-610